Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

Train No -01708  ATT -JBP-WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train

Run From –ATARI(ATT)

Run To – JABALPUR(JBP)

Valid From :- 01 jan 2020 to 028 Jan 2020

Day & Time  :- Wednesday from ATARI(ATT)  Time;- 14:45

Stoppage 

Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
1. ATARI(ATT) 1 14:45 0
2. AMRITSAR JN(ASR) 1 15:40 15:50 25
3. BEAS(BEAS) 1 16:20 16:22 68
4. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 16:55 17:00 104
5. LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 1 18:00 18:10 161
6. AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 1 20:10 20:15 274
7. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 2 01:30 02:00 473
8. MATHURA JN(MTJ) 2 04:33 04:35 613
9. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 2 05:20 05:25 667
10. GWALIOR JN(GWL) 2 07:28 07:30 785
11. JHANSI JN(JHS) 2 09:05 09:15 883
12. MALKHERI(MAKR) 2 11:50 11:52 1034
13. SAUGOR(SGO) 2 13:00 13:05 1105
14. DAMOH(DMO) 2 14:10 14:15 1182
15. KATNI MURWARA(KMZ) 2 16:05 16:10 1291
16. JABALPUR(JBP) 2 17:20 1382
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01019 CSMT-LKO Summer Special Train

01019 CSMT-LKO Summer Special Train

Train No –01019 CSMT-LKO Summer Special Train

Run From – C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSTM) 

Run To –Lucknow (LKO)

Valid From :-11 April 2019 to 05 july 2019

Day & Time  :-Thursday from C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSTM)   Time;- 11:05

Accommodation :- SL 

Stoppage 

1 CSMT C Shivaji Maharaj T

CR CSTM First 11.05 0 0 1
2 DR Dadar

CR CSTM 11.18 11.20 2 9 1
3 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 11.58 12.00 2 54 1
4 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 14.20 14.25 5 137 1
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 19.00 19.05 5 445 1
6 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 01.25 01.35 10 752 2
7 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 03.25 03.30 5 850 2
8 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 07.25 07.35 10 1141 2
9 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 09.08 09.10 2 1255 2
10 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 11.30 11.40 10 1360 2
11 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 13.45 Last 0 1434 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Train No –09020 CPR- UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Run From – Chhapra (CPR) 

Run To – Udhna Jn (UDN)

Valid From :-04 June  2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Chhapra (CPR) Time;- 07:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB First 07.50 0 0 1
2 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 08.45 08.50 5 66 1
3 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 12.10 12.40 30 206 1
4 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 16.18 16.20 2 362 1
5 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 18.00 18.02 2 454 1
6 STA Satna

WCR JBP 19.30 19.40 10 532 1
7 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 21.00 21.05 5 630 1
8 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 22.15 22.25 10 721 1
9 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 00.38 00.40 2 899 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 966 2
11 HD Harda

WCR BPL 03.11 03.13 2 1041 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1149 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1273 2
14 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.42 07.45 3 1297 2
15 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.40 08.42 2 1352 2
16 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.15 10.20 5 1448 2
17 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.15 Last 0 1604 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04111 ALD-JAT Summer Special Train

04111 ALD-JAT Summer Special Train

Train No –04111 ALD-JAT Summer Special Train

Run From –Allahabad Jn (ALD)

Run To –Jammu Tawi (JAT)

Valid From :-10 April  2019 to 27 June 2019

Day & Time  :- Wednesday from Allahabad Jn (ALD)  Time;- 21:20

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC , 2AC

Stoppage 

1 ALD Allahabad Jn

NCR ALD First 14.45 0 1 0 1
2 FTP Fatehpur

NCR ALD 16.03 16.05 2 3 117 1
3 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 17.35 17.40 5 1 195 1
4 ETW Etawah

NCR ALD 19.15 19.17 2 2 333 1
5 TDL Tundla Jn

NCR ALD 20.38 20.40 2 425 1
6 ALJN Aligarh Jn

NCR ALD 21.38 21.40 2 3 503 1
7 GZB Ghaziabad

NR DLI 23.48 23.50 2 608 1
8 DLI Delhi

NR DLI 00.35 00.55 20 628 2
9 PNP Panipat Jn

NR DLI 02.25 02.27 2 3 717 2
10 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 04.00 04.05 5 825 2
11 LDH Ludhiana Jn

NR FZR 08.00 08.10 10 939 2
12 JRC Jalandhar Cant

NR FZR 09.10 09.15 5 991 2
13 PTKC Pathankot Cantt

NR FZR 11.40 11.45 5 1104 2
14 JAT Jammu Tawi

NR FZR 13.50 Last 0 1203 2