Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

Train No -01708  ATT -JBP-WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train

Run From –ATARI(ATT)

Run To – JABALPUR(JBP)

Valid From :- 01 jan 2020 to 028 Jan 2020

Day & Time  :- Wednesday from ATARI(ATT)  Time;- 14:45

Stoppage 

Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
1. ATARI(ATT) 1 14:45 0
2. AMRITSAR JN(ASR) 1 15:40 15:50 25
3. BEAS(BEAS) 1 16:20 16:22 68
4. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 16:55 17:00 104
5. LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 1 18:00 18:10 161
6. AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 1 20:10 20:15 274
7. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 2 01:30 02:00 473
8. MATHURA JN(MTJ) 2 04:33 04:35 613
9. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 2 05:20 05:25 667
10. GWALIOR JN(GWL) 2 07:28 07:30 785
11. JHANSI JN(JHS) 2 09:05 09:15 883
12. MALKHERI(MAKR) 2 11:50 11:52 1034
13. SAUGOR(SGO) 2 13:00 13:05 1105
14. DAMOH(DMO) 2 14:10 14:15 1182
15. KATNI MURWARA(KMZ) 2 16:05 16:10 1291
16. JABALPUR(JBP) 2 17:20 1382
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

Train No –04998 BTI-BSB Summer Special Train

Run From – Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 

Run To –Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Valid From :-07 April 2019 to 01 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Bhatinda Jn (BTI)   Time;- 20:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3A 

Stoppage 

1 BTI Bhatinda Jn

NR UMB First 20.50 0 0 1
2 PUL Rampura Phul

NR UMB 21.58 22.00 2 1 33 1
3 BNN Barnala

NR UMB 22.30 22.32 2 1 65 1
4 DUI Dhuri Jn

NR UMB 23.03 23.05 2 96 1
5 PTA Patiala

NR UMB 23.57 00.02 5 1 149 2
6 RPJ Rajpura Jn

NR UMB 00.50 00.52 2 2 174 2
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 01.25 01.30 5 3 202 2
8 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 02.08 02.10 2 1 253 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 02.50 02.55 5 3 283 2
10 RK Roorkee

NR MB 03.23 03.25 2 318 2
11 LRJ Laksar Jn

NR MB 03.48 03.50 2 2 336 2
12 MB Moradabad

NR MB 06.35 06.40 5 475 2
13 BE Bareilly

NR MB 08.11 08.13 2 566 2
14 SPN Shahjehanpur

NR MB 09.48 09.50 2 637 2
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 13.25 13.35 10 801 2
16 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 15.58 16.00 2 1 941 2
17 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 19.20 Last 0 1084 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04612 HOLI Special Train

04612 HOLI Special Train

Train No –04611 HOLI Special Train

Run From – Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)

Run To –Varanasi Jn (BSB) 

Valid From :-07 April 2019 to 02 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)   Time;- 23:30

Accommodation :- SL , 3A & 2AC

Stoppage

1 SVDK Shmata Vd Katra

NR FZR First 23.30 0 0 1
2 UHP Udhampur

NR FZR 00.01 00.03 2 25 2
3 JAT Jammu Tawi

NR FZR 01.00 01.10 10 78 2
4 PTKC Pathankot Cantt

NR FZR 02.30 02.35 5 178 2
5 JRC Jalandhar Cant

NR FZR 04.37 04.42 5 291 2
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn

NR FZR 05.55 06.05 10 343 2
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 08.15 08.20 5 456 2
8 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 09.03 09.05 2 507 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 09.45 09.50 5 538 2
10 MB Moradabad

NR MB 13.15 13.25 10 730 2
11 BE Bareilly

NR MB 15.30 15.35 5 821 2
12 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 20.20 20.30 10 1056 2
13 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 22.31 22.33 2 1196 2
14 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 01.40 Last 0 1339 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04611 HOLI Special Train

04611 HOLI Special Train

Train No –04611 HOLI Special Train

Run From – Varanasi Jn (BSB) 

Run To –Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)

Valid From :-02 April 2019 to 26 june 2019

Day & Time  :- Tuesday from Varanasi Jn (BSB)   Time;- 06:00

Accommodation :- SL , 3A & 2AC

Stoppage 

 

1 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO First 06.00 0 0 1
2 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 08.26 08.28 2 144 1
3 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 12.20 12.30 10 284 1
4 BE Bareilly

NR MB 16.38 16.40 2 519 1
5 MB Moradabad

NR MB 18.35 18.45 10 609 1
6 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 21.55 22.00 5 802 1
7 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 22.33 22.35 2 832 1
8 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 00.05 00.10 5 883 2
9 LDH Ludhiana Jn

NR FZR 01.45 01.55 10 997 2
10 JRC Jalandhar Cant

NR FZR 02.40 02.45 5 1049 2
11 PTKC Pathankot Cantt

NR FZR 04.35 04.40 5 1162 2
12 JAT Jammu Tawi

NR FZR 06.50 07.00 10 1261 2
13 UHP Udhampur

NR FZR 08.28 08.30 2 1314 2
14 SVDK Shmata Vd Katra

NR FZR 09.05 Last 0 1339 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

Train No –01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP)

Run To –Pune Jn (PUNE)  

Valid From :-09 April 2019 to 03 july 2019

Day & Time  :-  Tuesday from Gorakhpur (GKP)  Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- SL & 3AC

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 07.25 0 0 1
2 BST Basti

NE LJN 08.25 08.28 3 65 1
3 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 09.55 10.00 5 154 1
4 BBK Barabanki Jn

NR LKO 11.46 11.48 2 243 1
5 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 12.50 13.00 10 271 1
6 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 14.10 14.20 10 345 1
7 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 16.50 16.52 2 451 1
8 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 18.35 18.45 10 564 1
9 BINA Bina Jn

WCR BPL 21.15 21.20 5 717 1
10 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 00.30 00.40 10 855 2
11 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.30 02.40 10 947 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1130 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1254 2
14 MMR Manmad Jn

CR BSL 09.30 09.35 5 1438 2
15 KPG Kopargaon

CR SUR 10.40 10.42 2 1480 2
16 BAP Belapur

CR SUR 11.35 11.37 2 1524 2
17 ANG Ahmadnagar

CR SUR 13.30 13.32 2 1591 2
18 DD Daund Jn

CR SUR 15.10 15.40 30 1674 2
19 PUNE Pune Jn

CR PUNE 17.00 Last 0 1750 2