Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Train No –09020 CPR- UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Run From – Chhapra (CPR) 

Run To – Udhna Jn (UDN)

Valid From :-04 June  2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Chhapra (CPR) Time;- 07:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB First 07.50 0 0 1
2 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 08.45 08.50 5 66 1
3 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 12.10 12.40 30 206 1
4 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 16.18 16.20 2 362 1
5 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 18.00 18.02 2 454 1
6 STA Satna

WCR JBP 19.30 19.40 10 532 1
7 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 21.00 21.05 5 630 1
8 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 22.15 22.25 10 721 1
9 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 00.38 00.40 2 899 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 966 2
11 HD Harda

WCR BPL 03.11 03.13 2 1041 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1149 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1273 2
14 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.42 07.45 3 1297 2
15 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.40 08.42 2 1352 2
16 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.15 10.20 5 1448 2
17 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.15 Last 0 1604 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

02010 GKP-CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

02010 GKP- CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

Train No –02010 GKP- CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP) 

Run To –C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSTM) 

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 07 july 2019

Day & Time  :-Saturday from Gorakhpur (GKP)  Time;- 14:20

Accommodation :- SL 

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 14.40 0 0 1
2 BST Basti

NE LJN 15.45 15.48 3 65 1
3 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 17.00 17.10 10 154 1
4 BBK Barabanki Jn

NR LKO 18.50 18.52 2 243 1
5 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 19.55 20.05 10 271 1
6 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 21.40 21.45 5 345 1
7 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 23.00 23.02 2 451 1
8 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 00.50 00.55 5 564 2
9 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 06.15 06.25 10 855 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 08.15 08.25 10 947 2
11 BAU Burhanpur

CR BSL 12.33 12.36 3 1199 2
12 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 13.30 13.35 5 1254 2
13 MMR Manmad Jn

CR BSL 16.20 16.22 2 1438 2
14 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 17.30 17.35 5 1561 2
15 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 19.10 19.12 2 1645 2
16 DR Dadar

CR CSTM 20.02 20.04 2 1689 2
17 CSMT C Shivaji Maharaj T

CR CSTM 20.25 Last 0 1705 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Train No –01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Run From – Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Run To – Gorakhpur (GKP)

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 30 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 LTT Lokmanyatilak

CR CSTM First 00.45 0 0 1
2 TNA Thane

CR CSTM 01.08 01.10 2 18 1
3 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 01.35 01.37 2 38 1
4 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 03.30 03.35 5 121 1
5 NK Nasik Road

CR BSL 04.30 04.32 2 172 1
6 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.50 07.55 5 429 1
7 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 10.52 10.55 3 552 1
8 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 13.30 13.40 10 736 1
9 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 17.25 17.35 10 981 1
10 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 18.50 18.55 5 1072 1
11 STA Satna

WCR JBP 20.45 20.55 10 1170 1
12 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 22.28 22.30 2 1247 1
13 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 00.50 00.55 5 1339 2
14 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 05.40 06.10 30 1496 2
15 ARJ Aunrihar Jn

NE BSB 06.48 06.50 2 1531 2
16 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 07.58 08.00 2 1588 2
17 BLTR Belthara Road

NE BSB 08.38 08.40 2 1624 2
18 BTT Bhatni Jn

NE BSB 09.38 09.40 2 1656 2
19 DEOS Deoria Sadar

NE BSB 10.15 10.18 3 1677 2
20 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 11.35 Last 0 1727 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Train No –09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Run From – Bhagalpur (BGP) 

Run To – Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

Valid From :-15 April 2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Bhagalpur (BGP) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 BGP Bhagalpur

ER MLDT First 06.30 0 0 1
2 SGG Sultanganj

ER MLDT 06.52 06.54 2 25 1
3 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 07.45 07.50 5 61 1
4 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 08.30 08.32 2 101 1
5 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 09.00 09.10 10 116 1
6 SPJ Samastipur Jn

ECR SPJ 10.00 10.05 5 167 1
7 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn

ECR SEE 11.00 11.05 5 219 1
8 BMKI Bapudm Motihari

ECR SPJ 12.30 12.32 2 298 1
9 SGL Sagauli Jn

ECR SPJ 12.45 12.47 2 319 1
10 BTH Bettiah

ECR SPJ 13.05 13.07 2 341 1
11 NKE Narkatiaganj Jn

ECR SPJ 13.55 13.57 2 378 1
12 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 18.05 18.20 15 528 1
13 BST Basti

NE LJN 19.30 19.33 3 592 1
14 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 20.55 21.00 5 682 1
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 00.02 00.12 10 798 2
16 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 01.40 01.50 10 872 2
17 FBD Farrukhabad Jn

NE IZN 04.15 04.20 5 1011 2
18 KSJ Kasganj

NE IZN 06.15 06.25 10 1119 2
19 MTJ Mathura Jn

NCR AGRA 09.10 09.20 10 1224 2
20 AH Achhnera Jn

NCR AGRA 10.10 10.35 25 1259 2
21 BTE Bharatpur Jn

WCR KOTA 10.55 11.00 5 1286 2
22 BXN Bayana Jn

WCR KOTA 11.25 11.27 2 1328 2
23 HAN Hindaun City

WCR KOTA 11.52 11.54 2 1361 2
24 GGC Gangapur City

WCR KOTA 12.40 12.45 5 1405 2
25 SWM Sawai Madhopur

WCR KOTA 13.40 13.45 5 1469 2
26 KOTA Kota Jn

WCR KOTA 15.10 15.20 10 1577 2
27 BWM Bhawani Mandi

WCR KOTA 16.45 16.47 2 1677 2
28 RTM Ratlam Jn

WR RTM 19.50 19.55 5 1843 2
29 DHD Dahod

WR RTM 21.38 21.40 2 1956 2
30 ND Nadiad Jn

WR BRC 01.20 01.22 2 2128 3
31 ADI Ahmedabad Jn

WR ADI 02.30 02.40 10 2174 3
32 DHG Dhrangandhra

WR ADI 04.52 04.54 2 2305 3
33 SIOB Samakhiali Jn

WR ADI 06.48 06.50 2 2421 3
34 BCOB Bhachau

WR ADI 07.06 07.08 2 2437 3
35 GIMB Gandhidham Jn

WR ADI 08.00 Last 0 2474 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

09027 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA  Special Train

Train No –09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

Run From –Barauni Jn (BJU) 

Run To – UDHANA(UDN)

Valid From :-25 April 2019 to 28 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Thursday from Barauni Jn (BJU) Time;- 05:55

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE First 05.55 0 0 1
2 HJP Hajipur Jn

ECR SEE 07.35 07.40 5 88 1
3 PPTA Patliputra

ECR DNR 08.30 08.35 5 109 1
4 DNR Danapur

ECR DNR 08.55 08.57 2 115 1
5 ARA Ara

ECR DNR 09.28 09.30 2 154 1
6 BXR Buxar

ECR DNR 10.30 10.32 2 223 1
7 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn

ECR MGS 12.10 12.20 10 317 1
8 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 15.00 15.05 5 461 1
9 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 17.00 17.02 2 553 1
10 STA Satna

WCR JBP 18.30 18.35 5 630 1
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 20.00 20.05 5 728 1
12 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 21.30 21.35 5 819 1
13 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 1064 2
14 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1248 2
15 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.00 07.10 10 1371 2
16 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.45 07.50 5 1395 2
17 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.45 08.47 2 1451 2
18 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.20 10.25 5 1546 2
19 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.00 Last 0 1702 2

 

Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

07091 SC-RXL Special Train

07091 SC-RXL Special Train

Train No –07091 SC-RXL Special Train

Run From –SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)

Run To – Raxaul Jn (RXL)

Valid From :-23 Jan 2019 to 27 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Tuesday from SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)   Time;- 21:40

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 SC Secunderabad Jn

SCR SC First 21.40 0 0 1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn

SCR SC 23.30 23.32 2 132 1
3 RDM Ramagundam

SCR SC 00.40 00.42 2 225 2
4 MCI Manchiryal

SCR SC 00.58 01.00 2 239 2
5 BPQ Balharshah

CR NGP 04.30 04.40 10 367 2
6 SEGM Sevagram

CR NGP 06.35 06.37 2 502 2
7 NGP Nagpur

CR NGP 07.35 07.45 10 578 2
8 BZU Betul

CR NGP 10.39 10.40 1 768 2
9 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 13.40 14.00 20 875 2
10 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 14.50 14.52 2 942 2
11 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 17.15 17.25 10 1120 2
12 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 18.40 18.45 5 1211 2
13 STA Satna

WCR JBP 20.25 20.35 10 1309 2
14 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 00.55 01.00 5 1478 3
15 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn

ECR MGS 05.40 05.50 10 1622 3
16 BXR Buxar

ECR DNR 07.08 07.10 2 1716 3
17 ARA Ara

ECR DNR 08.12 08.14 2 1785 3
18 DNR Danapur

ECR DNR 09.10 09.12 2 1 1824 3
19 PNBE Patna Jn

ECR DNR 09.50 10.00 10 1834 3
20 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn

ECR DNR 10.45 10.47 2 1879 3
21 MKA Mokameh Jn

ECR DNR 11.18 11.20 2 1923 3
22 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 12.10 12.30 20 1944 3
23 SPJ Samastipur Jn

ECR SPJ 13.23 13.28 5 1995 3
24 DBG Darbhanga Jn

ECR SPJ 14.25 14.30 5 2032 3
25 SMI Sitamarhi

ECR SPJ 16.00 16.05 5 2100 3
26 BGU Bairagnia

ECR SPJ 16.45 16.47 2 1 2129 3
27 RXL Raxaul Jn

ECR SPJ 18.15 Last 0 2182 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

07010 BJU-SC Special Train

07010 BJU-SC Special Train

Train No –07010 BJU-SC Special Train

Run From –Barauni Jn (BJU) 

Run To – SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)

Valid From :-31 Jan 2019 to 04 July 2019

Day & Time  :-  Sunday from Barauni Jn (BJU)   Time;- 22:00

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE First 07.10 0 0 1
2 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 07.35 07.37 2 16 1
3 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn

ECR SEE 07.57 07.59 2 43 1
4 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 08.50 08.55 5 56 1
5 JMP Jamalpur Jn

ER MLDT 09.25 09.35 10 63 1
6 KIUL Kiul Jn

ECR DNR 11.25 11.30 5 108 1
7 NWD Nawadah

ECR DNR 12.30 12.32 2 179 1
8 GAYA Gaya Jn

ECR MGS 14.10 14.35 25 237 1
9 KQR Koderma

ECR DHN 15.38 15.40 2 313 1
10 PNME Parasnath

ECR DHN 15.55 15.57 2 389 1
11 GMO Gomoh Jn

ECR DHN 17.20 17.30 10 407 1
12 BKSC Bokaro Stl City

SER ADRA 18.35 18.45 10 439 1
13 MURI Muri

SER RNC 19.48 19.50 2 491 1
14 RNC Ranchi

SER RNC 21.10 21.25 15 553 1
15 HTE Hatia

SER RNC 21.40 21.45 5 560 1
16 ROU Rourkela

SER CKP 00.35 00.45 10 727 2
17 JSG Jharsuguda Jn

SER CKP 02.15 02.20 5 828 2
18 BSP Bilaspur Jn

SECR BSP 05.25 05.40 15 1033 2
19 R Raipur Jn

SECR R 07.15 07.25 10 1143 2
20 DURG Durg

SECR R 08.25 08.30 5 1180 2
21 G Gondia Jn

SECR NAG 10.55 10.57 2 1315 2
22 NGP Nagpur

CR NGP 13.40 13.50 10 1445 2
23 BPQ Balharshah

CR NGP 17.00 17.15 15 1656 2
24 SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar

SCR SC 17.59 18.00 1 1726 2
25 MCI Manchiryal

SCR SC 18.44 18.45 1 1784 2
26 RDM Ramagundam

SCR SC 18.58 19.00 2 1798 2
27 KZJ Kazipet Jn

SCR SC 20.10 20.12 2 1890 2
28 SC Secunderabad Jn

SCR SC 22.40 Last 0 2022 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

07009 SC-BJU Special Train

07009 SC-BJU Special Train

Train No –07009 SC-BJU Special Train

Run From –SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)

Run To – Barauni Jn (BJU)

Valid From :-10 March 2019 to 30 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Sunday from SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)   Time;- 22:00

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 SC Secunderabad Jn

SCR SC First 22.00 0 0 1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn

SCR SC 00.03 00.05 2 132 2
3 RDM Ramagundam

SCR SC 01.14 01.15 1 225 2
4 MCI Manchiryal

SCR SC 01.28 01.29 1 239 2
5 SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar

SCR SC 02.26 02.28 2 297 2
6 BPQ Balharshah

CR NGP 04.30 04.40 10 367 2
7 NGP Nagpur

CR NGP 07.50 08.00 10 578 2
8 G Gondia Jn

SECR NAG 09.50 09.52 2 708 2
9 DURG Durg

SECR R 11.55 12.00 5 843 2
10 R Raipur Jn

SECR R 12.35 12.40 5 880 2
11 BSP Bilaspur Jn

SECR BSP 14.30 14.45 15 990 2
12 JSG Jharsuguda Jn

SER CKP 17.45 17.47 2 1194 2
13 ROU Rourkela

SER CKP 19.05 19.20 15 1296 2
14 HTE Hatia

SER RNC 22.25 22.30 5 1462 2
15 RNC Ranchi

SER RNC 22.45 23.00 15 1469 2
16 MURI Muri

SER RNC 00.10 00.15 5 1531 3
17 BKSC Bokaro Stl City

SER ADRA 01.20 01.30 10 1584 3
18 GMO Gomoh Jn

ECR DHN 02.20 02.25 5 1616 3
19 PNME Parasnath

ECR DHN 02.40 02.42 2 1634 3
20 KQR Koderma

ECR DHN 03.40 03.42 2 1709 3
21 GAYA Gaya Jn

ECR MGS 05.15 05.40 25 1785 3
22 NWD Nawadah

ECR DNR 07.05 07.07 2 1844 3
23 KIUL Kiul Jn

ECR DNR 08.40 08.45 5 1915 3
24 JMP Jamalpur Jn

ER MLDT 09.40 09.50 10 1960 3
25 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 10.15 10.20 5 1967 3
26 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn

ECR SEE 10.43 10.45 2 1980 3
27 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 11.05 11.07 2 2007 3
28 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 11.40 Last 0 2022 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

07008 DBG-SC Special Train

07008 DBG-SC Special Train

Train No –07008 DBG-SC Special Train

Run From –DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 

Run To – SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)

Valid From :-10 March 2019 to 30 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Tuesday & Friday from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)   Time;- 05:00

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 DBG Darbhanga Jn

ECR SPJ First 05.00 0 0 1
2 SPJ Samastipur Jn

ECR SPJ 05.55 06.00 5 38 1
3 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 07.00 07.10 10 89 1
4 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 07.35 07.37 2 104 1
5 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn

ECR SEE 07.57 07.59 2 131 1
6 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 08.50 08.55 5 144 1
7 JMP Jamalpur Jn

ER MLDT 09.25 09.35 10 151 1
8 AHA Abhaipur

ER MLDT 09.58 10.00 2 173 1
9 KIUL Kiul Jn

ECR DNR 11.25 11.30 5 196 1
10 NWD Nawadah

ECR DNR 12.30 12.32 2 267 1
11 GAYA Gaya Jn

ECR MGS 14.10 14.35 25 326 1
12 KQR Koderma

ECR DHN 15.38 15.40 2 402 1
13 PNME Parasnath

ECR DHN 15.55 15.57 2 477 1
14 GMO Gomoh Jn

ECR DHN 17.20 17.30 10 495 1
15 BKSC Bokaro Stl City

SER ADRA 18.35 18.45 10 527 1
16 MURI Muri

SER RNC 19.48 19.50 2 580 1
17 RNC Ranchi

SER RNC 21.10 21.25 15 642 1
18 HTE Hatia

SER RNC 21.40 21.45 5 649 1
19 ROU Rourkela

SER CKP 00.35 00.45 10 815 2
20 JSG Jharsuguda Jn

SER CKP 02.15 02.20 5 917 2
21 RIG Raigarh

SECR BSP 03.11 03.12 1 988 2
22 BSP Bilaspur Jn

SECR BSP 05.25 05.40 15 1121 2
23 R Raipur Jn

SECR R 07.15 07.25 10 1231 2
24 DURG Durg

SECR R 08.25 08.30 5 1268 2
25 G Gondia Jn

SECR NAG 10.55 11.15 20 1402 2
26 BPQ Balharshah

CR NGP 15.10 15.30 20 1652 2
27 SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar

SCR SC 16.14 16.15 1 1721 2
28 MCI Manchiryal

SCR SC 16.58 17.00 2 1779 2
29 RDM Ramagundam

SCR SC 17.14 17.15 1 1793 2
30 KZJ Kazipet Jn

SCR SC 19.40 19.41 1 1886 2
31 SC Secunderabad Jn

SCR SC 22.10 Last 0 2018 2