Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

Train No –04998 BTI-BSB Summer Special Train

Run From – Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 

Run To –Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Valid From :-07 April 2019 to 01 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Bhatinda Jn (BTI)   Time;- 20:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3A 

Stoppage 

1 BTI Bhatinda Jn

NR UMB First 20.50 0 0 1
2 PUL Rampura Phul

NR UMB 21.58 22.00 2 1 33 1
3 BNN Barnala

NR UMB 22.30 22.32 2 1 65 1
4 DUI Dhuri Jn

NR UMB 23.03 23.05 2 96 1
5 PTA Patiala

NR UMB 23.57 00.02 5 1 149 2
6 RPJ Rajpura Jn

NR UMB 00.50 00.52 2 2 174 2
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 01.25 01.30 5 3 202 2
8 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 02.08 02.10 2 1 253 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 02.50 02.55 5 3 283 2
10 RK Roorkee

NR MB 03.23 03.25 2 318 2
11 LRJ Laksar Jn

NR MB 03.48 03.50 2 2 336 2
12 MB Moradabad

NR MB 06.35 06.40 5 475 2
13 BE Bareilly

NR MB 08.11 08.13 2 566 2
14 SPN Shahjehanpur

NR MB 09.48 09.50 2 637 2
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 13.25 13.35 10 801 2
16 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 15.58 16.00 2 1 941 2
17 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 19.20 Last 0 1084 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

Train No –04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

Run From – Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Run To –Bhatinda Jn (BTI)

Valid From :-08 April 2019 to 02 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Monday from Lucknow (LKO)   Time;- 21:20

Accommodation :- SL , 3A 

Stoppage 

1 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO First 21.20 0 0 1
2 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 00.23 00.25 2 3 144 2
3 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 03.30 03.40 10 284 2
4 SPN Shahjehanpur

NR MB 06.26 06.28 2 3 448 2
5 BE Bareilly

NR MB 07.35 07.40 5 2 519 2
6 MB Moradabad

NR MB 09.15 09.20 5 5 609 2
7 LRJ Laksar Jn

NR MB 11.38 11.40 2 749 2
8 RK Roorkee

NR MB 12.01 12.03 2 3 767 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 13.00 13.05 5 6 802 2
10 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 13.35 13.37 2 3 832 2
11 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 14.30 14.35 5 2 883 2
12 RPJ Rajpura Jn

NR UMB 15.03 15.05 2 1 911 2
13 PTA Patiala

NR UMB 15.30 15.32 2 1 936 2
14 DUI Dhuri Jn

NR UMB 16.30 16.35 5 989 2
15 BNN Barnala

NR UMB 17.23 17.25 2 1 1020 2
16 PUL Rampura Phul

NR UMB 18.18 18.20 2 1 1052 2
17 BTI Bhatinda Jn

NR UMB 19.00 Last 0 1084 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Train No –09020 CPR- UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Run From – Chhapra (CPR) 

Run To – Udhna Jn (UDN)

Valid From :-04 June  2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Chhapra (CPR) Time;- 07:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB First 07.50 0 0 1
2 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 08.45 08.50 5 66 1
3 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 12.10 12.40 30 206 1
4 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 16.18 16.20 2 362 1
5 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 18.00 18.02 2 454 1
6 STA Satna

WCR JBP 19.30 19.40 10 532 1
7 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 21.00 21.05 5 630 1
8 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 22.15 22.25 10 721 1
9 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 00.38 00.40 2 899 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 966 2
11 HD Harda

WCR BPL 03.11 03.13 2 1041 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1149 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1273 2
14 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.42 07.45 3 1297 2
15 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.40 08.42 2 1352 2
16 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.15 10.20 5 1448 2
17 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.15 Last 0 1604 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09019 UDN CPR WEEKLY Special Train

09019 UDN CPR WEEKLY Special Train

Train No –09019 UDN CPR WEEKLY Special Train

Run From – Udhna Jn (UDN)

Run To – Chhapra (CPR)

Valid From :-02 June  2019 to 02 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Udhna Jn (UDN)   Time;- 23:55

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT First 23.55 0 0 1
2 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 02.25 02.35 10 157 2
3 AN Amalner

WR BCT 04.35 04.37 2 252 2
4 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 06.10 06.13 3 307 2
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.40 06.45 5 332 2
6 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 09.42 09.45 3 455 2
7 HD Harda

WCR BPL 10.54 10.56 2 563 2
8 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 12.20 12.30 10 638 2
9 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 13.28 13.30 2 706 2
10 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 15.40 15.50 10 884 2
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 17.00 17.05 5 974 2
12 STA Satna

WCR JBP 18.25 18.35 10 1073 2
13 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 20.08 20.10 2 1150 2
14 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 21.25 21.30 5 1242 2
15 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 02.10 02.40 30 1398 3
16 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 04.50 04.55 5 1539 3
17 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB 06.15 Last 0 1604 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04036 ANVT-CPR Summer Special Train

04036 ANVT-CPR Summer Special Train

Train No –04035 CPR-ANVT Summer Special Train

Run From – Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 

Run To –Chhapra (CPR)

Valid From :-02 April 2019 to 26 June 2019

Day & Time  :-Tuesday from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)  Time;- 22:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal

NR DLI First 22.50 0 0 1
2 MB Moradabad

NR MB 03.15 03.25 10 154 2
3 BE Bareilly

NR MB 05.08 05.10 2 245 2
4 SCC Sitapur Cant

NR MB 10.40 10.50 10 418 2
5 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 13.20 13.25 5 565 2
6 BST Basti

NE LJN 14.40 14.45 5 655 2
7 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 16.00 16.15 15 719 2
8 SV Siwan Jn

NE BSB 18.15 18.20 5 838 2
9 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB 19.30 Last 0 899 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

Train No –01476 GKP-PUNE Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP)

Run To –Pune Jn (PUNE)  

Valid From :-09 April 2019 to 03 july 2019

Day & Time  :-  Tuesday from Gorakhpur (GKP)  Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- SL & 3AC

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 07.25 0 0 1
2 BST Basti

NE LJN 08.25 08.28 3 65 1
3 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 09.55 10.00 5 154 1
4 BBK Barabanki Jn

NR LKO 11.46 11.48 2 243 1
5 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 12.50 13.00 10 271 1
6 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 14.10 14.20 10 345 1
7 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 16.50 16.52 2 451 1
8 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 18.35 18.45 10 564 1
9 BINA Bina Jn

WCR BPL 21.15 21.20 5 717 1
10 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 00.30 00.40 10 855 2
11 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.30 02.40 10 947 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1130 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1254 2
14 MMR Manmad Jn

CR BSL 09.30 09.35 5 1438 2
15 KPG Kopargaon

CR SUR 10.40 10.42 2 1480 2
16 BAP Belapur

CR SUR 11.35 11.37 2 1524 2
17 ANG Ahmadnagar

CR SUR 13.30 13.32 2 1591 2
18 DD Daund Jn

CR SUR 15.10 15.40 30 1674 2
19 PUNE Pune Jn

CR PUNE 17.00 Last 0 1750 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

Train No –01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP) 

Run To – Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Valid From :-14 April 2019 to 01 july 2019

Day & Time  :-  Sunday from Gorakhpur (GKP) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 14.00 0 0 1
2 DEOS Deoria Sadar

NE BSB 14.50 14.53 3 50 1
3 BTT Bhatni Jn

NE BSB 15.18 15.20 2 71 1
4 BLTR Belthara Road

NE BSB 16.15 16.17 2 104 1
5 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 17.20 17.25 5 139 1
6 ARJ Aunrihar Jn

NE BSB 18.05 18.07 2 196 1
7 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 19.05 19.35 30 231 1
8 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 22.15 22.20 5 365 1
9 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 00.08 00.10 2 457 2
10 STA Satna

WCR JBP 01.30 01.40 10 534 2
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 02.50 02.55 5 632 2
12 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 05.40 05.50 10 723 2
13 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 09.50 10.00 10 968 2
14 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 13.10 13.13 3 1152 2
15 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 15.05 15.10 5 1275 2
16 NK Nasik Road

CR BSL 19.43 19.45 2 1532 2
17 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 21.10 21.15 5 1583 2
18 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 22.52 22.55 3 1666 2
19 TNA Thane

CR CSTM 23.08 23.10 2 1686 2
20 LTT Lokmanyatilak

CR CSTM 23.55 Last 0 1703 2

 

Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Train No –01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Run From – Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Run To – Gorakhpur (GKP)

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 30 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 LTT Lokmanyatilak

CR CSTM First 00.45 0 0 1
2 TNA Thane

CR CSTM 01.08 01.10 2 18 1
3 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 01.35 01.37 2 38 1
4 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 03.30 03.35 5 121 1
5 NK Nasik Road

CR BSL 04.30 04.32 2 172 1
6 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.50 07.55 5 429 1
7 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 10.52 10.55 3 552 1
8 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 13.30 13.40 10 736 1
9 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 17.25 17.35 10 981 1
10 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 18.50 18.55 5 1072 1
11 STA Satna

WCR JBP 20.45 20.55 10 1170 1
12 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 22.28 22.30 2 1247 1
13 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 00.50 00.55 5 1339 2
14 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 05.40 06.10 30 1496 2
15 ARJ Aunrihar Jn

NE BSB 06.48 06.50 2 1531 2
16 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 07.58 08.00 2 1588 2
17 BLTR Belthara Road

NE BSB 08.38 08.40 2 1624 2
18 BTT Bhatni Jn

NE BSB 09.38 09.40 2 1656 2
19 DEOS Deoria Sadar

NE BSB 10.15 10.18 3 1677 2
20 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 11.35 Last 0 1727 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Train No –09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Run From – Bhagalpur (BGP) 

Run To – Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

Valid From :-15 April 2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Bhagalpur (BGP) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 BGP Bhagalpur

ER MLDT First 06.30 0 0 1
2 SGG Sultanganj

ER MLDT 06.52 06.54 2 25 1
3 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 07.45 07.50 5 61 1
4 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 08.30 08.32 2 101 1
5 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 09.00 09.10 10 116 1
6 SPJ Samastipur Jn

ECR SPJ 10.00 10.05 5 167 1
7 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn

ECR SEE 11.00 11.05 5 219 1
8 BMKI Bapudm Motihari

ECR SPJ 12.30 12.32 2 298 1
9 SGL Sagauli Jn

ECR SPJ 12.45 12.47 2 319 1
10 BTH Bettiah

ECR SPJ 13.05 13.07 2 341 1
11 NKE Narkatiaganj Jn

ECR SPJ 13.55 13.57 2 378 1
12 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 18.05 18.20 15 528 1
13 BST Basti

NE LJN 19.30 19.33 3 592 1
14 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 20.55 21.00 5 682 1
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 00.02 00.12 10 798 2
16 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 01.40 01.50 10 872 2
17 FBD Farrukhabad Jn

NE IZN 04.15 04.20 5 1011 2
18 KSJ Kasganj

NE IZN 06.15 06.25 10 1119 2
19 MTJ Mathura Jn

NCR AGRA 09.10 09.20 10 1224 2
20 AH Achhnera Jn

NCR AGRA 10.10 10.35 25 1259 2
21 BTE Bharatpur Jn

WCR KOTA 10.55 11.00 5 1286 2
22 BXN Bayana Jn

WCR KOTA 11.25 11.27 2 1328 2
23 HAN Hindaun City

WCR KOTA 11.52 11.54 2 1361 2
24 GGC Gangapur City

WCR KOTA 12.40 12.45 5 1405 2
25 SWM Sawai Madhopur

WCR KOTA 13.40 13.45 5 1469 2
26 KOTA Kota Jn

WCR KOTA 15.10 15.20 10 1577 2
27 BWM Bhawani Mandi

WCR KOTA 16.45 16.47 2 1677 2
28 RTM Ratlam Jn

WR RTM 19.50 19.55 5 1843 2
29 DHD Dahod

WR RTM 21.38 21.40 2 1956 2
30 ND Nadiad Jn

WR BRC 01.20 01.22 2 2128 3
31 ADI Ahmedabad Jn

WR ADI 02.30 02.40 10 2174 3
32 DHG Dhrangandhra

WR ADI 04.52 04.54 2 2305 3
33 SIOB Samakhiali Jn

WR ADI 06.48 06.50 2 2421 3
34 BCOB Bhachau

WR ADI 07.06 07.08 2 2437 3
35 GIMB Gandhidham Jn

WR ADI 08.00 Last 0 2474 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

09027 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA  Special Train

Train No –09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

Run From –Barauni Jn (BJU) 

Run To – UDHANA(UDN)

Valid From :-25 April 2019 to 28 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Thursday from Barauni Jn (BJU) Time;- 05:55

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE First 05.55 0 0 1
2 HJP Hajipur Jn

ECR SEE 07.35 07.40 5 88 1
3 PPTA Patliputra

ECR DNR 08.30 08.35 5 109 1
4 DNR Danapur

ECR DNR 08.55 08.57 2 115 1
5 ARA Ara

ECR DNR 09.28 09.30 2 154 1
6 BXR Buxar

ECR DNR 10.30 10.32 2 223 1
7 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn

ECR MGS 12.10 12.20 10 317 1
8 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 15.00 15.05 5 461 1
9 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 17.00 17.02 2 553 1
10 STA Satna

WCR JBP 18.30 18.35 5 630 1
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 20.00 20.05 5 728 1
12 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 21.30 21.35 5 819 1
13 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 1064 2
14 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1248 2
15 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.00 07.10 10 1371 2
16 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.45 07.50 5 1395 2
17 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.45 08.47 2 1451 2
18 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.20 10.25 5 1546 2
19 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.00 Last 0 1702 2