Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

Train No –04997 BSB-BTI Summer Special Train

Run From – Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Run To –Bhatinda Jn (BTI)

Valid From :-08 April 2019 to 02 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Monday from Lucknow (LKO)   Time;- 21:20

Accommodation :- SL , 3A 

Stoppage 

1 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO First 21.20 0 0 1
2 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 00.23 00.25 2 3 144 2
3 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 03.30 03.40 10 284 2
4 SPN Shahjehanpur

NR MB 06.26 06.28 2 3 448 2
5 BE Bareilly

NR MB 07.35 07.40 5 2 519 2
6 MB Moradabad

NR MB 09.15 09.20 5 5 609 2
7 LRJ Laksar Jn

NR MB 11.38 11.40 2 749 2
8 RK Roorkee

NR MB 12.01 12.03 2 3 767 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 13.00 13.05 5 6 802 2
10 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 13.35 13.37 2 3 832 2
11 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 14.30 14.35 5 2 883 2
12 RPJ Rajpura Jn

NR UMB 15.03 15.05 2 1 911 2
13 PTA Patiala

NR UMB 15.30 15.32 2 1 936 2
14 DUI Dhuri Jn

NR UMB 16.30 16.35 5 989 2
15 BNN Barnala

NR UMB 17.23 17.25 2 1 1020 2
16 PUL Rampura Phul

NR UMB 18.18 18.20 2 1 1052 2
17 BTI Bhatinda Jn

NR UMB 19.00 Last 0 1084 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

02108 LKO CSMT SF Summer Special Train

02108 LKO CSMT SF Summer Special Train

Train No –02108 LKO CSMT SF Summer Special Train

Run From – Lucknow (LKO) 

Run To –C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSTM) 

Valid From :-12 April 2019 to 06 july 2019

Day & Time  :-Friday from Lucknow (LKO)   Time;- 15:10

Accommodation :- SL 

Stoppage 

1 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO First 15.10 0 0 1
2 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 16.55 17.05 10 74 1
3 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 18.48 18.50 2 180 1
4 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 20.45 20.55 10 294 1
5 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 02.40 02.45 5 585 2
6 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 04.25 04.35 10 676 2
7 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 09.05 09.10 5 983 2
8 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 13.45 13.50 5 1291 2
9 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 15.26 15.28 2 1374 2
10 DR Dadar

CR CSTM 16.15 16.17 2 1419 2
11 CSMT C Shivaji Maharaj T

CR CSTM 16.45 Last 0 1428 2

 

Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

 09020 CPR-UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Train No –09020 CPR- UDN WEEKLY Special Train

Run From – Chhapra (CPR) 

Run To – Udhna Jn (UDN)

Valid From :-04 June  2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Chhapra (CPR) Time;- 07:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB First 07.50 0 0 1
2 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 08.45 08.50 5 66 1
3 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 12.10 12.40 30 206 1
4 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 16.18 16.20 2 362 1
5 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 18.00 18.02 2 454 1
6 STA Satna

WCR JBP 19.30 19.40 10 532 1
7 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 21.00 21.05 5 630 1
8 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 22.15 22.25 10 721 1
9 PPI Pipariya

WCR JBP 00.38 00.40 2 899 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 966 2
11 HD Harda

WCR BPL 03.11 03.13 2 1041 2
12 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1149 2
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 06.55 07.00 5 1273 2
14 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.42 07.45 3 1297 2
15 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.40 08.42 2 1352 2
16 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.15 10.20 5 1448 2
17 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.15 Last 0 1604 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04112 JAT-ALD Summer Special Train

04112 JAT-ALD Summer Special Train

Train No –04112 JAT-ALD Summer Special Train

Run From –Jammu Tawi (JAT)

Run To – Allahabad Jn (ALD)

Valid From :-11 April  2019 to 28 June 2019

Day & Time  :- Thursday from Jammu Tawi (JAT)  Time;- 22:10

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC , 2AC

Stoppage 

 

1 JAT Jammu Tawi

NR FZR First 22.10 0 0 1
2 PTKC Pathankot Cantt

NR FZR 00.05 00.10 5 1 100 2
3 JRC Jalandhar Cant

NR FZR 02.00 02.05 5 213 2
4 LDH Ludhiana Jn

NR FZR 03.35 03.45 10 265 2
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 05.55 06.05 10 378 2
6 PNP Panipat Jn

NR DLI 08.18 08.20 2 2 487 2
7 DLI Delhi

NR DLI 10.10 10.40 30 576 2
8 GZB Ghaziabad

NR DLI 11.38 11.40 2 595 2
9 ALJN Aligarh Jn

NCR ALD 12.58 13.00 2 2 701 2
10 TDL Tundla Jn

NCR ALD 14.00 14.02 2 779 2
11 ETW Etawah

NCR ALD 14.55 14.57 2 871 2
12 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 16.30 16.35 5 1009 2
13 FTP Fatehpur

NCR ALD 17.50 17.52 2 2 1087 2
14 ALD Allahabad Jn

NCR ALD 20.25 Last 0 1203 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04035 CPR-ANVT Summer Special Train

04035 CPR-ANVT Summer Special Train

Train No –04035 CPR-ANVT Summer Special Train

Run From –  Chhapra (CPR)

Run To –Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 07 july 2019

Day & Time  :-Wednesday  from Chhapra (CPR)  Time;- 23:30

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB First 23.30 0 0 1
2 SV Siwan Jn

NE BSB 00.50 00.55 5 61 2
3 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 04.10 04.25 15 180 2
4 BST Basti

NE LJN 06.00 06.05 5 245 2
5 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 07.55 08.00 5 334 2
6 SCC Sitapur Cant

NR MB 11.33 11.43 10 418 2
7 BE Bareilly

NR MB 14.40 14.45 5 655 2
8 MB Moradabad

NR MB 16.25 16.35 10 745 2
9 ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal

NR DLI 20.30 Last 0 899 2

 

 

Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

02010 GKP-CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

02010 GKP- CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

Train No –02010 GKP- CSMT SUPER FAST Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP) 

Run To –C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSTM) 

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 07 july 2019

Day & Time  :-Saturday from Gorakhpur (GKP)  Time;- 14:20

Accommodation :- SL 

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 14.40 0 0 1
2 BST Basti

NE LJN 15.45 15.48 3 65 1
3 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 17.00 17.10 10 154 1
4 BBK Barabanki Jn

NR LKO 18.50 18.52 2 243 1
5 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 19.55 20.05 10 271 1
6 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 21.40 21.45 5 345 1
7 ORAI Orai

NCR JHS 23.00 23.02 2 451 1
8 JHS Jhansi Jn

NCR JHS 00.50 00.55 5 564 2
9 BPL Bhopal Jn

WCR BPL 06.15 06.25 10 855 2
10 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 08.15 08.25 10 947 2
11 BAU Burhanpur

CR BSL 12.33 12.36 3 1199 2
12 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 13.30 13.35 5 1254 2
13 MMR Manmad Jn

CR BSL 16.20 16.22 2 1438 2
14 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 17.30 17.35 5 1561 2
15 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 19.10 19.12 2 1645 2
16 DR Dadar

CR CSTM 20.02 20.04 2 1689 2
17 CSMT C Shivaji Maharaj T

CR CSTM 20.25 Last 0 1705 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

Train No –01024 GKP-LTT Summer Special Train

Run From – Gorakhpur (GKP) 

Run To – Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Valid From :-14 April 2019 to 01 july 2019

Day & Time  :-  Sunday from Gorakhpur (GKP) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN First 14.00 0 0 1
2 DEOS Deoria Sadar

NE BSB 14.50 14.53 3 50 1
3 BTT Bhatni Jn

NE BSB 15.18 15.20 2 71 1
4 BLTR Belthara Road

NE BSB 16.15 16.17 2 104 1
5 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 17.20 17.25 5 139 1
6 ARJ Aunrihar Jn

NE BSB 18.05 18.07 2 196 1
7 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 19.05 19.35 30 231 1
8 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 22.15 22.20 5 365 1
9 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 00.08 00.10 2 457 2
10 STA Satna

WCR JBP 01.30 01.40 10 534 2
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 02.50 02.55 5 632 2
12 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 05.40 05.50 10 723 2
13 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 09.50 10.00 10 968 2
14 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 13.10 13.13 3 1152 2
15 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 15.05 15.10 5 1275 2
16 NK Nasik Road

CR BSL 19.43 19.45 2 1532 2
17 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 21.10 21.15 5 1583 2
18 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 22.52 22.55 3 1666 2
19 TNA Thane

CR CSTM 23.08 23.10 2 1686 2
20 LTT Lokmanyatilak

CR CSTM 23.55 Last 0 1703 2

 

Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Train No –01023 LTT-GKP Summer Special Train

Run From – Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Run To – Gorakhpur (GKP)

Valid From :-13 April 2019 to 30 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 LTT Lokmanyatilak

CR CSTM First 00.45 0 0 1
2 TNA Thane

CR CSTM 01.08 01.10 2 18 1
3 KYN Kalyan Jn

CR CSTM 01.35 01.37 2 38 1
4 IGP Igatpuri

CR CSTM 03.30 03.35 5 121 1
5 NK Nasik Road

CR BSL 04.30 04.32 2 172 1
6 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.50 07.55 5 429 1
7 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 10.52 10.55 3 552 1
8 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 13.30 13.40 10 736 1
9 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 17.25 17.35 10 981 1
10 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 18.50 18.55 5 1072 1
11 STA Satna

WCR JBP 20.45 20.55 10 1170 1
12 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 22.28 22.30 2 1247 1
13 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 00.50 00.55 5 1339 2
14 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 05.40 06.10 30 1496 2
15 ARJ Aunrihar Jn

NE BSB 06.48 06.50 2 1531 2
16 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 07.58 08.00 2 1588 2
17 BLTR Belthara Road

NE BSB 08.38 08.40 2 1624 2
18 BTT Bhatni Jn

NE BSB 09.38 09.40 2 1656 2
19 DEOS Deoria Sadar

NE BSB 10.15 10.18 3 1677 2
20 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 11.35 Last 0 1727 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Train No –09452 BGP- GIMB Special Train

Run From – Bhagalpur (BGP) 

Run To – Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

Valid From :-15 April 2019 to 03 July 2019

Day & Time  :-  Monday from Bhagalpur (BGP) Time;- 06:30

Accommodation :- SL,3AC & 2AC

Stoppage 

1 BGP Bhagalpur

ER MLDT First 06.30 0 0 1
2 SGG Sultanganj

ER MLDT 06.52 06.54 2 25 1
3 MGR Monghyr

ER MLDT 07.45 07.50 5 61 1
4 BGS Begu Sarai

ECR SEE 08.30 08.32 2 101 1
5 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE 09.00 09.10 10 116 1
6 SPJ Samastipur Jn

ECR SPJ 10.00 10.05 5 167 1
7 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn

ECR SEE 11.00 11.05 5 219 1
8 BMKI Bapudm Motihari

ECR SPJ 12.30 12.32 2 298 1
9 SGL Sagauli Jn

ECR SPJ 12.45 12.47 2 319 1
10 BTH Bettiah

ECR SPJ 13.05 13.07 2 341 1
11 NKE Narkatiaganj Jn

ECR SPJ 13.55 13.57 2 378 1
12 GKP Gorakhpur

NE LJN 18.05 18.20 15 528 1
13 BST Basti

NE LJN 19.30 19.33 3 592 1
14 GD Gonda Jn

NE LJN 20.55 21.00 5 682 1
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 00.02 00.12 10 798 2
16 CNB Kanpur Central

NCR ALD 01.40 01.50 10 872 2
17 FBD Farrukhabad Jn

NE IZN 04.15 04.20 5 1011 2
18 KSJ Kasganj

NE IZN 06.15 06.25 10 1119 2
19 MTJ Mathura Jn

NCR AGRA 09.10 09.20 10 1224 2
20 AH Achhnera Jn

NCR AGRA 10.10 10.35 25 1259 2
21 BTE Bharatpur Jn

WCR KOTA 10.55 11.00 5 1286 2
22 BXN Bayana Jn

WCR KOTA 11.25 11.27 2 1328 2
23 HAN Hindaun City

WCR KOTA 11.52 11.54 2 1361 2
24 GGC Gangapur City

WCR KOTA 12.40 12.45 5 1405 2
25 SWM Sawai Madhopur

WCR KOTA 13.40 13.45 5 1469 2
26 KOTA Kota Jn

WCR KOTA 15.10 15.20 10 1577 2
27 BWM Bhawani Mandi

WCR KOTA 16.45 16.47 2 1677 2
28 RTM Ratlam Jn

WR RTM 19.50 19.55 5 1843 2
29 DHD Dahod

WR RTM 21.38 21.40 2 1956 2
30 ND Nadiad Jn

WR BRC 01.20 01.22 2 2128 3
31 ADI Ahmedabad Jn

WR ADI 02.30 02.40 10 2174 3
32 DHG Dhrangandhra

WR ADI 04.52 04.54 2 2305 3
33 SIOB Samakhiali Jn

WR ADI 06.48 06.50 2 2421 3
34 BCOB Bhachau

WR ADI 07.06 07.08 2 2437 3
35 GIMB Gandhidham Jn

WR ADI 08.00 Last 0 2474 3
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

09027 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA  Special Train

Train No –09028 BARAUNI JN- UDHANA Special Train

Run From –Barauni Jn (BJU) 

Run To – UDHANA(UDN)

Valid From :-25 April 2019 to 28 June 2019

Day & Time  :-  Thursday from Barauni Jn (BJU) Time;- 05:55

Accommodation :- 3AC

Stoppage 

1 BJU Barauni Jn

ECR SEE First 05.55 0 0 1
2 HJP Hajipur Jn

ECR SEE 07.35 07.40 5 88 1
3 PPTA Patliputra

ECR DNR 08.30 08.35 5 109 1
4 DNR Danapur

ECR DNR 08.55 08.57 2 115 1
5 ARA Ara

ECR DNR 09.28 09.30 2 154 1
6 BXR Buxar

ECR DNR 10.30 10.32 2 223 1
7 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn

ECR MGS 12.10 12.20 10 317 1
8 ACOI Allahabd Chheoki

NCR ALD 15.00 15.05 5 461 1
9 MKP Manikpur Jn

NCR JHS 17.00 17.02 2 553 1
10 STA Satna

WCR JBP 18.30 18.35 5 630 1
11 KTE Katni

WCR JBP 20.00 20.05 5 728 1
12 JBP Jabalpur

WCR JBP 21.30 21.35 5 819 1
13 ET Itarsi Jn

WCR BPL 02.10 02.20 10 1064 2
14 KNW Khandwa

CR BSL 05.15 05.18 3 1248 2
15 BSL Bhusaval Jn

CR BSL 07.00 07.10 10 1371 2
16 JL Jalgaon Jn

CR BSL 07.45 07.50 5 1395 2
17 AN Amalner

WR BCT 08.45 08.47 2 1451 2
18 NDB Nandurbar

WR BCT 10.20 10.25 5 1546 2
19 UDN Udhna Jn

WR BCT 13.00 Last 0 1702 2