Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

01708 ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train 2020

Train No -01708  ATT -JBP-WEEKLY SPL Holi Special Train

Run From –ATARI(ATT)

Run To – JABALPUR(JBP)

Valid From :- 01 jan 2020 to 028 Jan 2020

Day & Time  :- Wednesday from ATARI(ATT)  Time;- 14:45

Stoppage 

Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
1. ATARI(ATT) 1 14:45 0
2. AMRITSAR JN(ASR) 1 15:40 15:50 25
3. BEAS(BEAS) 1 16:20 16:22 68
4. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 16:55 17:00 104
5. LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 1 18:00 18:10 161
6. AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 1 20:10 20:15 274
7. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 2 01:30 02:00 473
8. MATHURA JN(MTJ) 2 04:33 04:35 613
9. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 2 05:20 05:25 667
10. GWALIOR JN(GWL) 2 07:28 07:30 785
11. JHANSI JN(JHS) 2 09:05 09:15 883
12. MALKHERI(MAKR) 2 11:50 11:52 1034
13. SAUGOR(SGO) 2 13:00 13:05 1105
14. DAMOH(DMO) 2 14:10 14:15 1182
15. KATNI MURWARA(KMZ) 2 16:05 16:10 1291
16. JABALPUR(JBP) 2 17:20 1382
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

04998 BTI- BSB Summer Special Train

Train No –04998 BTI-BSB Summer Special Train

Run From – Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 

Run To –Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Valid From :-07 April 2019 to 01 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Bhatinda Jn (BTI)   Time;- 20:50

Accommodation :- SL , 3A 

Stoppage 

1 BTI Bhatinda Jn

NR UMB First 20.50 0 0 1
2 PUL Rampura Phul

NR UMB 21.58 22.00 2 1 33 1
3 BNN Barnala

NR UMB 22.30 22.32 2 1 65 1
4 DUI Dhuri Jn

NR UMB 23.03 23.05 2 96 1
5 PTA Patiala

NR UMB 23.57 00.02 5 1 149 2
6 RPJ Rajpura Jn

NR UMB 00.50 00.52 2 2 174 2
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn

NR UMB 01.25 01.30 5 3 202 2
8 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri

NR UMB 02.08 02.10 2 1 253 2
9 SRE Saharanpur

NR UMB 02.50 02.55 5 3 283 2
10 RK Roorkee

NR MB 03.23 03.25 2 318 2
11 LRJ Laksar Jn

NR MB 03.48 03.50 2 2 336 2
12 MB Moradabad

NR MB 06.35 06.40 5 475 2
13 BE Bareilly

NR MB 08.11 08.13 2 566 2
14 SPN Shahjehanpur

NR MB 09.48 09.50 2 637 2
15 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 13.25 13.35 10 801 2
16 SLN Sultanpur Jn

NR LKO 15.58 16.00 2 1 941 2
17 BSB Varanasi Jn

NR LKO 19.20 Last 0 1084 2
Posted in IRCTC Special Train List 2019

05102 DLI-CPR FESTIVAL Special Train

05102 DLI-CPR FESTIVAL Special Train

Train No –05102 DLI-CPR FESTIVAL Special Train

Run From – Delhi (DLI) 

Run To – Chhapra (CPR)

Valid From :-15 April  2019 to 02 July 2019

Day & Time  :- Sunday from Delhi (DLI)    Time;- 14:20

Accommodation :- SL , 3AC 

Stoppage 

 

1 DLI Delhi

NR DLI First 14.20 0 0 1
2 GZB Ghaziabad

NR DLI 14.52 14.54 2 20 1
3 MB Moradabad

NR MB 16.50 16.57 7 161 1
4 BE Bareilly

NR MB 18.30 18.32 2 252 1
5 LKO Lucknow

NR LKO 23.05 23.20 15 487 1
6 FD Faizabad Jn

NR LKO 03.30 03.35 5 615 2
7 SHG Shahganj Jn

NR LKO 05.25 05.50 25 720 2
8 KRND Khorason Road

NE BSB 06.08 06.10 2 741 2
9 AMH Azamgarh

NE BSB 06.45 06.50 5 776 2
10 MMA Muhammadabad

NE BSB 07.08 07.10 2 798 2
11 MAU Mau Jn

NE BSB 07.35 07.40 5 819 2
12 BUI Ballia

NE BSB 09.00 09.05 5 888 2
13 CPR Chhapra

NE BSB 10.55 Last 0 953 2