01133 LTT-BARUANI Summer Special Train

01133 LTT-BARUANI Summer Special Train

Train No01133 LTT-BARUANI Summer Special Train

Run From –LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

Valid From :- 17 April 2019 to 26 June 2019

Run To – BARAUNI JN(BJU)

Day & Time  :- Thursday from LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) Time;- 05:10

Accommodation :- 3AC 

Stoppage 

Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
1. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 1 05:10 0
2. THANE(TNA) 1 05:25 05:27 17
3. KALYAN JN(KYN) 1 05:50 05:52 37
4. IGATPURI(IGP) 1 07:40 07:45 121
5. NASIK ROAD(NK) 1 08:25 08:27 171
6. BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 1 11:45 11:50 428
7. KHANDWA(KNW) 1 14:00 14:03 552
8. ITARSI JN(ET) 1 16:40 16:50 735
9. JABALPUR(JBP) 1 20:35 20:45 980
10. KATNI(KTE) 1 22:00 22:05 1071
11. SATNA(STA) 2 00:05 00:15 1170
12. MANIKPUR JN(MKP) 2 02:03 02:05 1248
13. ALLAHABD CHHEOKI(ACOI) 2 04:25 04:30 1339
14. PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN(DDU) 2 10:15 10:25 1483
15. BUXAR(BXR) 2 11:50 11:52 1572
16. ARA(ARA) 2 13:10 13:12 1641
17. PATLIPUTRA(PPTA) 2 14:10 14:15 1686
18. HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 2 15:05 15:10 1707
19. BARAUNI JN(BJU) 2 18:00 1795

1 thought on “01133 LTT-BARUANI Summer Special Train

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *